Butch Row Morris

Butch Row Morris
Gooding, Idaho
Born: January 11, 2006
Nickname: Butchie Cat
Lifetime Membership granted: 2011
Things you didnt know about Butch… loves his nintendo DS and John Deere tractors.
Accomplishments:
2011 IJSA 4th Overall Circuit Points Market Pig
Division II Champ at SSS 2011