Gus T Hooper

Gus T Hooper
Bliss, Idaho

Born: November 16, 2006
Nickname: Coop
Lifetime Membership granted: 2009
Likes: Dinosaurs, tigers and grandma(alot)
Dislikes: Olives
Accomplishments: Not getting run over in the show ring
Gus’s Favorite Pig: Snocone