Joshua Dean Miller

Joshua Dean Miller
Jerome, Idaho

Born: January 21, 2000
Nickname: Lil’ cowboy
Lifetime Membership granted: 2010
Things you didnt know about Josh…. likes riding horses, camping, and fishing. Loves all sorts of animals and definately bleeds 4-H green.
Accomplishments:
2010 IJSA Champion Jr Showman Circuit Points
3rd overall market hog at 2009 Jerome County Fair